Thursday, 13 June 2013

Saturday, 3 November 2012


Hi Guys im gonna start trying to edit my blog some more and post once a week. cheers

Thursday, 12 July 2012

hai folks ive updated my blog again... ill try to update it as much as i can.... sorry for the long wait...

Friday, 1 June 2012

Racing With Sharky Boy

Hey guys! my friend sharkk boy and me were racing in mario kart yesterday. we had a fun time! i was bowser jr and he was rosalina.  lol anyways ill feature the videos on the blog so u can watch them! have a laugh at the things we do. we dont race. we mess around! LOL ENJOY THE VIDEOS OF US RACING! Shark will upload us going to the forgotten quacker island! he will do it later! for now enjoy us racing! Go look at his channel to see other videos of me and him messing around!

Wednesday, 30 May 2012

Ello guys. im back with my blog. im adding some cool new pages and other sweet stuff! i hope my blog gets popular in the future!  also this is a picture my friend drew of me and pinipori. sweet huh?

Thursday, 5 April 2012

Working on things

My block is closed for a bit. im making it better... ik it was last feb i made a post.... so yeah im making impovments so............................. ya

Friday, 24 February 2012

Rockhoppers Quest

Hey guys. i am Loving the new Party... Especially the new Islands. Shipwrecked Island   Dino island and Trading Post! Also i met Rockhopper! heres a picture

Cool Right!!! i hope you enjoy Rockhoppers Quest! i know i am!